Archive for the 'Jenny Poussin' Category

What if ?

Sunday, December 19th, 2010

What if the Ice Fairy was dressed like this ? :P

Ice Fairy
Ice Fairy

Ice Fairy

PS : While you are here, you can also Vote 4 Me in the Best Adult Model category :)

http://www.missfreeones.com/contestlist.html?contest=4

Happy Holidays Everyone !!!!

Big Kiss,

Jenny Poussin  xoxo

www.JennyPoussinVIP.com

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (8 votes, average: 5.00 out of 5)
Loading...Loading...

As seen in Planet Muscle mag.

Sunday, December 12th, 2010

I don’t know about you but where I live, there’s a storm outside. So I thought I would warm you up with this sexxy Gallery :)

Caution at JennyPoussinVip.com

Galleryhttp://www.jennypoussinvip.com/w_caution.htm

More at www.JennyPoussinVIP.com

 

Big Kiss,

Jenny Poussin  xoxo

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (7 votes, average: 5.00 out of 5)
Loading...Loading...

Covergirl – “THE Picture” magazine (Australia)

Wednesday, December 8th, 2010

Super Happy how my xxxclusive shoot for “THE PICTURE ” mag. turns out ! Here’s a sneek peek of my second and latest Cover with them.:)

THE PICTURE Magazine  (Australia)

Big Kiss and

Happy Holidaysssss !!!

Jenny Poussin

xoxo

xoxox

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (5 votes, average: 5.00 out of 5)
Loading...Loading...

Unleashed the Poussin

Sunday, June 13th, 2010

I think I TOTALLI have a lil submissive side cuz I just LOVED the collar and leash! Yummm

Anybody wanna play??? I’ll be a GOOD GIRL!!!

Unleashed the Poussin

Unleashed the Poussin only @ JennyPoussinVIP.com

Big Kiss,

Jenny Poussin

www.JennyPoussinVIP.com

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (13 votes, average: 5.00 out of 5)
Loading...Loading...

Jenny Poussin : Crotchless pantie line called UNCENSORED

Saturday, June 5th, 2010

Hi Guys,

Body Zone apparel chose me to be the model for their new crotchless pantie line called
UNCENSORED ! giggle

Big Kiss,

Jenny Poussin

www.JennyPoussinVIP.com

Jenny Poussin @ Jenny Poussin VIP.com

Jenny Poussin @ Jenny Poussin VIP.com

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (5 votes, average: 5.00 out of 5)
Loading...Loading...

Vote 4 me as Miss Freeones :-)

Thursday, January 28th, 2010

A little something to remember you :

VOTE 4 MEEEE as Miss Freeones !!!!

Big Kiss,

Jenny Poussin

www.JennyPoussinVIP.com

Freeones t-Shirt
Freeones t-Shirt
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (21 votes, average: 5.00 out of 5)
Loading...Loading...

My Pink BodyZone Bikini: looks so great during a Tropical Sunset!

Thursday, January 14th, 2010

A string of Pink Beads, a Pink Thong Bikini, a Warm Tropical Beach and a nice SUNSET!
Can a girl ask for anything more?
Hmmmmm how about a guy to share it with? Any takers? :-)

Big Kiss,

Jenny Poussin

www.JennyPoussinVIP.com

Sunset Photoset at JennyPoussinVIP.com
Sunset Photoset at JennyPoussinVIP.com
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (16 votes, average: 4.44 out of 5)
Loading...Loading...

Thanks 4 taking the time to vote :-)

Tuesday, January 5th, 2010

Hi Guys !

Thanks for Taking the time to Vote for Me :)

Big Kiss,

Jenny Poussin

www.JennyPoussinVIP.com

 

 From my Sweet Cheeks photoshoot
From my Sweet Cheeks photoshoot
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (14 votes, average: 4.57 out of 5)
Loading...Loading...

Jenny Poussin – Uncuff Me!

Monday, December 28th, 2009

I have this seXXXy fantasy I wanted to share with you so I decided to do a photo shoot about it! Here it is: I’m a police officer and I stop you. But the arrest goes all wrong because I end up being the one that’s handcuffed. Can you get what happens next? Giggle

This fantasy turns me on sooo much this shoot ended being one of my naughtiest EVER!

Big Kiss and
Happy New Year to all members and beautiful models of Freeones !!!!

Jenny Poussin
xoxo
Uncuff me !

Uncuff me !

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (14 votes, average: 4.43 out of 5)
Loading...Loading...

Jenny Poussin makes the Cover of Easyriders

Monday, December 21st, 2009

Hi Guys!

I m on the COVER of EasyRiders Feb 2010: on stands now! :)

Big Kiss,

Jenny

www.JennyPoussinVIP.com

Easyriders magazine
Easyriders magazine
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (10 votes, average: 4.60 out of 5)
Loading...Loading...

Jenny Poussin – Sweet Cheeks

Saturday, December 19th, 2009

I always try to find new combinations of outfits that are Bimbo sexy but also super cute: what do you think of this one? I mixed a super sexy BodyZone club dress with a cute “Sweet Cheeks” pink and black glitter bra! Do we have a winner?

Big Kiss,

Jenny Poussin

www.JennyPoussinVip.comjennypoussinCheeks_09

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (23 votes, average: 4.30 out of 5)
Loading...Loading...