Archive for the 'Lacey Brooks' Category

Lacey Brooks Update- Got my hair done

Wednesday, October 20th, 2010

Hey guys I went and got my hair done yesterday! I am really happy with the way it turned out. I use to always go to this one hairdresser but I stopped going a few times, and just decided to go back. I forgot what a great job she does! It is always fun to go get my hair done because for some reason stylist love to gossip haha… So  I thought I would just share some photos with you guys p.s. I added some titty pics for good measure LOL  XOXO ;)

Picture 1279Picture 1286Picture 1289Picture 1290

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (3 votes, average: 3.33 out of 5)
Loading...Loading...

New update on laceybrooks.com

Monday, October 18th, 2010

Hey guys here is the newest update on my site! Don’t forget I will be shooting next week and I am in need of some toys ;) so check out my amazon wish-list you can always send gift cards too ;) http://www.amazon.com/gp/registry/wishlist/1K4D9F04YH9VZ

orange1orange2orange3

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (6 votes, average: 4.83 out of 5)
Loading...Loading...

Lacey Brooks Update On My Site

Monday, October 4th, 2010

Hey guys here are some photos of the newest update on my site! I loved my dick and boobie outfit… if you look close enough every little person has a hard dick or there tits out! I use two toys in the video so make sure you join my site to see…. Just a reminder I am having my tonsils removed this Wednesday the 6th so I will be MIA for a few days! I will update my twitter to let you all know how it goes ;)

dickoutfit1dickoutfit2dickoutfit3dickoutfit4

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (4 votes, average: 4.00 out of 5)
Loading...Loading...

Lacey Brooks

Wednesday, September 8th, 2010

Hey guys so I haven’t blogged in a while just wanted to fill you all in on whats going on with me! So I didn’t really get to do anything fun or exciting for my labor day weekend… I was feeling kinda crappy from the meds I got for my tonsils….  for those of you who don’t know I will be getting my tonsils out very shortly well on the 15th! ahhh but I can not wait, the whole time I have went to 3 different doctors for what I thought were allergies and constantly being sick….  to finally find out that it has just been my tonsils the whole time. So I am pretty excited to have them removed I actually can not wait! I will be pretty miserable according to the doctor for about 3days then I should be ok,  I was just told it will take almost 2weeks to fully recover.  Who knows all I do know is that I get to eat lots of ice cream and Popsicle’s YAY for me. Anyways here are some new pics from the most recent update on my site! If you haven’t joined you better :)

free1free2free3

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (5 votes, average: 5.00 out of 5)
Loading...Loading...

Lacey Brooks Update

Wednesday, August 25th, 2010

Hey everyone just thought I would update you all on whats been going on…. So I finally got the truck tire fixed YAY! It cost me more than I thought 550.00 I didn’t take into account the fact that they had to charge me for freight and putting the tire on and balancing it ughh… but its fixed! I have just been camming as much as possible lately because I will be shooting for the site next month. I got some really great ideas and fun outfits that I cant wait for everyone to see. I will be having a memberchat tomorrow at 6PM EST for all my members on my site http://laceybrooks.com/ I hope everyone can make it… its going to be some slippery fun LOL

bluetank1bluetank3bluetank2

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (7 votes, average: 4.00 out of 5)
Loading...Loading...

Lacey Brooks Member Chat

Thursday, August 19th, 2010

Hey guys sorry I have been M.I.A. for the last few days… I was helping a friend paint there house I did three rooms total and holy crap am I sore!!! I am having my member chat a 6pm EST hope you can all make it on short notice! Here are a few pics of what I will be wearing ;)LB Blog Pink 1LB Blog Pink 3LB Blog Pink 4LB Blog Pink 5

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (5 votes, average: 4.80 out of 5)
Loading...Loading...

Lacey Brooks

Tuesday, August 10th, 2010
Hey everyone so I will be doing a member chat tomorrow on babechat  Wednesday 8/11 at 9PM EST. I hope to see everyone there!! I mentioned before that I will be shooting next month for my solo site http://laceybrooks.com/ so if you have any ideas or want something specific just let me know or you can get something off my wish list or even send me an egiftcard :) make sure you follow me on twitter if you are not already, I try to update it as much as possible and let everyone know when and where I am camming http://twitter.com/lacey_brooks
LB Blog 1 081010LB Blog 2 081010LB Blog 3 081010



1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (6 votes, average: 5.00 out of 5)
Loading...Loading...